跳过主要内容

隐私

HIPAA隐私惯例通知:要了解有关《健康保险可移植性和责任法》(“ HIPAA”),有关我们有关健康和医疗信息的隐私惯例的更多信息,请访问我们的HIPAA隐私惯例通知

网站隐私政策

介绍

我们认识到您的个人信息的隐私很重要。本政策的目的是让您知道我们如何通过使用本网站来处理收集的信息。本网站的部分可以描述适用于特定类型信息或特定网页上提供的信息的隐私实践。

该政策不适用于通过其他方式收集的信息,例如通过电话或亲自收集的信息,尽管该信息可能受到其他隐私政策的保护。如本政策所使用的,诸如“我们”,“我们”,“我们的”和“公司”之类的术语是指黄金规则保险公司和/或UnitedHealthCare及其当前和未来的附属实体,包括我们的母公司UnitedHealth Group。

该网站旨在为美国观众提供。您提供的任何信息,包括任何个人信息,都将由位于美国境内的计算机服务器传输并处理。

饼干和跟踪

该公司可以使用各种技术,包括Cookie,令牌,标签,Web日志,网络信标,脚本和Web服务器日志,以收集自动收集的信息,并可以从我们的网站访问者中汇总此信息,或启用我们网站的某些功能。此信息可能包括人口统计数据,用于连接到网站的技术的技术信息(例如,电话,计算机),Web浏览器信息,您的IP地址和浏览行为,例如所访问的页面以及访问的频率(“活动)信息”)。我们还可以使用第三方分析公司提供这些服务。

我们还可能允许第三方服务提供商使用cookie和其他技术来收集信息并跟踪浏览活动,随着时间的流逝和跨第三方网站(例如用于读取我们的网站的网络浏览器),哪些网站正在引用流量或链接到我们的网站。,并向您提供有针对性的广告。我们不控制这些第三方技术,它们的使用受第三方使用此类技术的隐私政策的控制。有关第三方广告网络和使用这些技术的类似实体的更多信息,请参见www.youradchoices.com/control,要选择退出此类广告网络和服务的广告实践,请访问www.optout.aboutads.info和http://www.networkadvertising.org。单击链接后,您可以选择退出所有参与广告公司或仅由特定广告公司提供的广告。请注意,在将广告技术集成到我们的网站中的范围内,即使您选择退出量身定制的广告,您仍然可能会收到广告。在这种情况下,广告将不会量身定制。另外,我们不控制上述任何退出链接,也不对使用这些机制或这些机制的持续可用性或准确性做出的任何选择负责。

活动信息是使用各种技术捕获的,可能包括cookie。“ cookie”是访问网站或单击URL时可能放置在计算机上的小文本文件。cookie可能包括“单课cookie”,通常只在一次访问网站上记录信息,然后被删除,然后“持久” cookie通常存储在计算机上,除非或直到被删除或被删除或设置为过期。您可以随时调整浏览器首选项来禁用cookie和类似项目;但是,这可能会限制您利用我们网站上所有功能的能力。此外,您还可能还有其他方法来管理活动信息的收集:

  • 管理“闪存”技术的使用闪存管理工具available at Adobe’s website;
  • 如果适用,请单击适用的家庭网页底部的“选择退出”链接;
  • 来访谷歌“选择”显示广告或自定义Google Display网络广告;和/或
  • Clicking on the Optum Pixel "Opt-Out"link
  • 单击sessioncam“选择退出”link

Please note that we do not currently respond to web browser “Do Not Track” signals that provide a method to opt-out of the collection of information about online activities over time and across third party websites or our website because, among other reasons, there is no common definition of such signals and no industry-accepted standards for how such signals should be interpreted.

我们收集有关您的活动信息,以提高服务质量,例如与您联系的最佳方法和时间。如果不限制我们可以使用本文所述信息的其他方式,除非受本政策或法律限制,否则我们可以否则使用并披露您的活动信息。我们使用您的活动信息的方式的一些示例包括:

  • 定制您的经验,包括管理和记录您的偏好;
  • 对您的帐户信息进行身份验证;
  • marketing, product development, and research purposes;
  • 跟踪在线服务上访问的资源和数据;
  • 开发有关网站使用,活动和统计数据的报告;
  • 协助用户在我们的服务方面遇到问题;
  • 更新和维修我们的网站;
  • Enabling certain functions and tools on the website; and
  • 跟踪访问者的在线服务和我们网站中的路径。

如上所述,我们可能会使用跟踪技术,使我们在您在一段时间内返回我们的网站时识别您的设备,并由我们确定,并支持自动登录到您的网站。为了维护隐私,您应该在会话结束之前肯定地记录帐户(无论您结束会议还是我们结束会话,例如,如果我们的网站已“定时” - 即,我们已经在后自动结束您的会话我们自行决定决定的不活动期。除非您肯定地登录帐户,否则您可能会在下次您或设备的任何用户访问我们的网站时自动登录。

你的个人信息

该网站可能包括网页,使您有机会为我们提供有关您自己的个人信息。如果您不愿意,您不必为我们提供个人信息;但是,这可能会限制您使用本网站某些功能或要求某些服务或信息的能力。

我们可能会出于多种目的使用个人信息:

  • 回复您的电子邮件或特定请求。
  • 为您个性化网站。
  • 按照您的要求处理应用程序。
  • 管理调查和促销。
  • 为您提供我们认为可能对您有用的信息,例如有关我们或其他企业提供的健康产品或服务的信息。
  • 执行分析并改善我们的产品,网站和广告。
  • To comply with applicable laws, regulations, and legal process.
  • 保护某人的健康,安全或福利。
  • 为了保护我们的权利,分支机构或相关第三方的权利,或采取适当的法律诉讼,例如执行我们的使用条款。
  • 记录我们的交易和沟通。
  • 对于我们进行业务的必要或有用,只要法律允许这种使用。

我们可以使用个人信息通过您通过本网站提供的任何联系信息与您联系,包括任何电子邮件地址,电话号码,手机号码,短信号码或传真号码。请参阅下面的标题为“我们的在线通信实践。”

我们还可以在公司内共享个人信息,并且我们可以将您通过本网站提供给我们的个人信息与我们从在线或离线或其他来源(例如供应商)收到的其他信息相结合。例如,如果您从我们那里购买了产品或服务,我们可能会将您通过本网站提供的个人信息与有关您收到产品或服务的信息相结合。

共享个人信息

如本政策中概述的,我们只会与第三方共享您的个人信息,以及法律允许的其他方式。

We may share personal information if all or part of the Company is sold, merged, dissolved, acquired, or in a similar transaction.

我们可能会根据法院命令,传票,搜查令,法律或法规分享个人信息。我们可以与执法部门合作调查和起诉非法,违反我们的规则或可能对其他访客有害的活动。

如果您向聊天室,公告板或本网站的类似“聊天”相关部分提交信息或发布,则您提交的信息以及屏幕名称将对所有访问者看到,这些访问者可能会与其他访问者共享。因此,请在您写的内容中进行周到的思考,并了解此信息可能会公开。

We may also share personal information with other third party companies that we collaborate with or hire to perform services on our behalf. For example, we may hire a company to help us send and manage email, and we might provide the company with your email address and certain other information in order for them to send you an email message on our behalf. Similarly, we may hire companies to host or operate some of our websites and related computers and software applications.

本网站可以允许您查看访问者资料和相关的个人信息,并要求更改此类信息。如果此功能可用,我们将在此网站上包含一个链接,其中包括“我的个人资料”或类似单词。单击链接将带您进入一个页面,您可以通过该页面查看访问者资料和相关的个人信息。

网站和信息安全

我们维护旨在保护您在本网站上提供的信息的合理行政,技术和物理保障措施。但是,没有任何安全系统是无法穿透的,我们不能保证我们网站的安全性,也不能保证您提供的信息不会在通过互联网传输给我们时拦截,我们对第三的非法行为不承担任何责任诸如犯罪黑客之类的政党。

Our Online Communication Practices

我们可以发送电子通讯、通知of account status, and other communications, such as marketing communications, on a periodic basis to various individuals and organizations. We may also send email communications regarding topics such as general health benefits, website updates, health conditions, and general health topics. We offer you appropriate consent mechanisms, such as opt-out, for marketing and certain other communications. As examples, you may opt-out as provided for in a specific email communication or contact us as described below in the section “Contact Us.” Please be aware that opt-outs may not apply to certain types of communications, such as account status, website updates, or other communications.

13岁以下儿童的信息

未经父母同意,我们不会故意从13岁以下的儿童通过本网站收集任何个人信息。如果您认为我们已经从13岁以下的孩子通过本网站收集了个人信息,请与我们联系。

Contact Us

要就此政策和我们相关的隐私惯例与我们联系,请通过以下方式与我们联系:

隐私办公室
7440 Woodland Drive
印第安纳波利斯,印第安纳州46278-1719

如果您认为我们或与我们相关的任何公司都滥用了您的任何信息,请立即与我们联系并报告此类滥用。

Effective Date

本政策的生效日期是2021年10月14日。

Changes to This Privacy Policy

我们可能会更改此政策。如果这样做,这种更改将出现在我们网站的此页面上。我们还将根据更改的范围和范围,在本网站和其他适当位置为您提供适当的通知和选择。您可以始终访问此政策以了解任何更新。

社会保险号保护政策

保护个人信息对我们很重要。我们的政策是保护我们在业务过程中收到或收集的社会保险号码(“ SSN”)的机密性。我们通过各种方式确保SSN的机密性,包括旨在的物理,技术和行政保障措施,旨在防止未经授权的访问。我们的政策是限制访问SSN的合法访问权限,并禁止对SSN的非法披露。

社交媒体免责声明

您正在使用社交媒体吗?我们也是!我们鼓励您阅读,分享,关注我们并在Facebook上提供评论®, 推特®,Pinterest®,Instagram®和其他社交媒体网站。在发布之前,请确保您阅读我们的社交媒体免责声明:

我们没有义务筛选或监视您的帖子或任何其他用户内容,但是,我们确实做出了合理的努力来监视参与,以确保您保持主题,有礼貌并避免发表反感评论。您的帖子和用户内容必须遵守以下要求,并且不能:

  • Contain any third-party material including logos, drawings, tattoos, photographs, pictures, sculptures, paintings and other images or works of art, phrases, trademarks, trade secrets or other items without explicit prior written permission to use such materials
  • 与任何种族,种族,性别,宗教,性取向,专业或年龄段或包含任何色情或裸体材料,包含性别明确,图形,无用或不必要的暴力内容或诽谤性或贬义的内容
  • 包含有关您自己或任何其他个人的任何私人信息,包括不限制,与个人健康有关的信息,有关个人的财务信息或与个人有关的任何识别或帐号,或未经他们的许可或同意
  • Contain any software viruses or any other computer code, files or programs designed to interrupt, destroy or limit the functionality of any computer software, hardware or telecommunications equipment
  • 包含任何广告,促销材料,“垃圾邮件”,“垃圾邮件”,“链信”,“金字塔计划”,或促进非法活动和/或非法比赛,抽奖活动,赌博,包括任何在线赌场,包括任何在线赌场,体育书籍,宾果游戏,宾果游戏,扑克或任何其他形式的招标

我们保留编辑内容,删除主题贡献,删除进攻性评论或备注,阻止进攻性贡献者并从任何社交媒体网站删除实际或疑似垃圾邮件内容的权利。请注意,一旦您在网上发布内容,就有许多人也有可能从现在开始阅读您的话。因此,我们建议您在任何社交媒体网站上发布时谨慎行事,并且您不会透露个人身份信息,例如您的位置,病历号码,个人医疗信息,财务信息等。我们对任何评论的内容概不负责或其他人向我们管理或监控的任何网站或社交媒体网站发布的答复。我们无法控制社交媒体或第三方组织在我们的页面上显示的任何营销或广告的位置。包含指向其他网站的链接并不意味着网站上材料的任何认可。

请记住,在我们的任何社交媒体平台上发布的信息仅用于一般信息目的,不应被视为医疗建议,也不应取代与您的医疗保健专业人员的咨询。始终咨询适当的医疗保健专业人员,以了解您的特定需求。如果您遇到紧急情况,请致电9-1-1或您当地的紧急电话号码。您的健康计划可能未涵盖社交媒体格式上提到的一些治疗方法。请参阅您的福利计划文件以获取有关承保范围的信息。

我们保留响应任何帖子或用户内容的权利,并有时可能会私下要求您的联系信息,以通过将事项路由到适当的人员或部门以进一步处理,以协助离线。有关您的帐户,索赔或福利或请求的任何其他问题,可以通过访问您的会员网站或在您的健康计划身份证背面拨打免费收费会员电话号码来解决其他信息。

所有商标均为其各自所有者的财产。

www.ambest.com","F82":"UnitedHealthcare Global is part of UnitedHealth Group, Incorporated, a Fortune 10 company. Travel assistance services may be provided by or through UnitedHealth Group entities, and/or the UnitedHealthcare Global brand. SafeTrip Insurance Products are underwritten by U.S. Fire Insurance Company and Crum & Forster Segregated Portfolio Company (SPC), which are not related to UnitedHealth Group, Incorporated or the UnitedHealthcare family of companies.","F83":"UnitedHealthcare Life Insurance Company or Golden Rule Insurance Company is the underwriter and Dental Benefit Providers, Inc. is the administrator of these dental plans.","F84":"Personal insurance is not the same as COBRA, so review your COBRA information carefully.","F85":"A terminated employee may be eligible for continuation of coverage under federal or state law. Check with your former employer.","F86":"Bureau of Labor and Statistics, “Labor Statistics from the Current Population Survey,” 2014.","F3":"2014 Website Functionality Benchmark: US Health Insurance Plan Public Sites, Forrester Research, March 2015.","F4":"The coverage term is one day less than 3 years. In SC, plans are three 11-month terms. In IN and OK, plans are three 364-day terms.This coverage is not required to comply with certain federal market requirements for health insurance, principally those contained in the Affordable Care Act. Be sure to check your policy carefully to make sure you are aware of any exclusions or limitations regarding coverage of preexisting conditions or health benefits (such as hospitalization, emergency services, maternity care, preventive care, prescription drugs, and mental health and substance use disorder services). Your policy might also have lifetime and/or annual dollar limits on health benefits. If this coverage expires or you lose eligibility for this coverage, you might have to wait until an open enrollment period to get other health insurance coverage.","F5":"Short term health insurance does not qualify as minimum essential coverage as defined in the Affordable Care Act and may not cover all Essential Health Benefits in your state. Signing up for this coverage may result in a tax penalty. Plans are subject to medical underwriting, and do not cover preexisting conditions.","F6":"Premium effective date on date of viewing. Actual premium may be different based upon the situation at the time of application. Optional benefits require an additional premium cost. Products vary by state. Some Short Term plans available as association group insurance only to members of FACT, an independent association. Additional membership fees may be required.","F7":"Premium effective date on date of viewing. Actual premium may be different based upon the situation at the time of application. Products vary by state. 7 HealthiestYou is not an insurance product and is provided by Teladoc®.","F8":"Premium effective date on date of viewing. Actual premium may be different based upon the situation at the time of application. Optional benefits require an additional premium cost. Products vary by state. Some Short Term plans available as association group insurance only to members of FACT, an independent association. Additional membership fees may be required.","F9":"Short term plans are medically underwritten. This coverage is not required to comply with certain federal market requirements for health insurance, principally those contained in the Affordable Care Act. Be sure to check your policy/certificate carefully to make sure you are aware of any exclusions or limitations regarding coverage of preexisting conditions or health benefits (such as hospitalization, emergency services, maternity care, preventive care, prescription drugs, and mental health and substance use disorder services). Your policy/certificate might also have lifetime and/or annual dollar limits on health benefits. If this coverage expires or you lose eligibility for this coverage, you might have to wait until an open enrollment period to get other health insurance coverage. This is not Minimum Essential coverage as defined in the Affordable Care Act and may not cover all Essential Health Benefits in your state. Some Short Term plans are available as association group insurance only to members of FACT, an independent association. Additional membership fees may be required.","F87":"Plans are insured through UnitedHealthcare Insurance Company or one of its affiliated companies, a Medicare Advantage organization with a Medicare contract. Enrollment in the plan depends on the plan’s contract renewal with Medicare.","F10":"THIS PLAN PROVIDES LIMITED BENEFITS. This is a supplement to health insurance and is not a substitute for the minimum essential coverage required by the Affordable Care Act (ACA). Lack of major medical coverage (or other minimum essential coverage) may result in an additional payment with your taxes.","F18":"Benefits vary by plan. Check brochure for details.","F14":"Murphy, Brooke. 21 statistics on high-deductible health plans. Becker’s Hospital CFO. May 19, 2016.","F15":"Benefitfocus. The State of Employee Benefits: Insights and Opportunities Based on Behavioral Data. Large Employer Edition, 2016.","F16":"HSAs are not available solely in conjunction with fixed indemnity insurance plans. You must have a qualifying high-deductible health plan to qualify for an HSA.","F11":"These plans are medically underwritten. Benefits are not paid for expenses resulting from preexisting conditions. See specific plans for details.","F88":"This product provides limited benefits. This is a supplemental to health insurance and is not a substitute for major medical coverage.","F17":"National Institute of Dental and Craniofacial Research, National Institutes of Health. Retrieved from https://www.nidcr.nih.gov/datastatistics/finddatabytopic/dentalcaries/","F12":"Some states excluded.","F19":"Benefits must be assigned to providers to receive reduced rates.","F20":"2015 Comparative Price Report Variation in Medical and Hospital Prices by Country. International Federation of Health Plans. Retrieved from http://www.ifhp.com/","F21":"All products require separate applications. Separate policies or certificates are issued.","F22":"Intensive care or critical care hospitalization benefits are subject to a 31-day maximum per confinement. If more than one surgery occurs during any given day, the highest tiered amount is paid.","F23":"Available after a 6-month waiting period.","F24":"Drug discount card is for prescription discounts only. This is not insurance.","F35":"To enroll in a Medicare Advantage plan, you must first be enrolled in Medicare Part A and B.","F36":"You must continue to pay your Medicare Part B premium.","F26":"This applies only if you choose a Silver plan on the federal Health Insurance Marketplace or your state's marketplace.","F27":"Premiums do not count toward deductibles. Usually copays do not count toward deductibles. Check your plan brochure for more information.","F13":"Underwritten by Golden Rule Insurance Company.","F32":"THESE PRODUCTS PROVIDE LIMITED BENEFITS. THESE ARE SUPPLEMENTS TO HEALTH INSURANCE AND ARE NOT A SUBSTITUTE FOR THE MINIMUM ESSENTIAL COVERAGE REQUIRED BY THE AFFORDABLE CARE ACT (ACA). LACK OF MAJOR MEDICAL COVERAGE (OR OTHER MINIMUM ESSENTIAL COVERAGE) MAY RESULT IN AN ADDITIONAL PAYMENT WITH YOUR TAXES. These products provide benefits in a stated amount regardless of the actual expenses incurred.","F33":"Availability varies by state. CO, CT, ID, MI, PA, and TN have Accident ExpenseGuard only.","F34":"Subject to a lifetime maximum.","F89":"CareCredit is offered through Synchrony Bank, who is not an affiliate of UnitedHealthcare and we are not a vendor of Synchrony. By clicking this link to apply for CareCredit you are moving to a 3rd party website. No line of credit is being provided by Golden Rule Insurance Company or by any UnitedHealthcare legal entity.","F2":"Ratings as of 12/18/2020. This worldwide, independent organization reviews insurance companies and other businesses and publishes opinions about them. This rating is an indication of financial strength and stability. For the latest rating, access www.ambest.com.","F1":"UnitedHealth Group Annual Form 10-K for year ended 12/31/20.","F37":"This product provides limited benefits. This coverage provides a Term Life insurance policy with an optional Critical Illness Benefit that pays cash benefits for a qualifying critical illness. Term Life SafeGuard is not major medical or comprehensive health insurance and does not provide the mandated coverage necessary to avoid a penalty under the Affordable Care Act.","F38":"THIS PRODUCT PROVIDES LIMITED BENEFITS. HOSPITAL SAFEGUARD IS A SUPPLEMENT TO HEALTH INSURANCE AND IS NOT A SUBSTITUTE FOR THE MINIMUM ESSENTIAL COVERAGE REQUIRED BY THE AFFORDABLE CARE ACT (ACA). LACK OF MAJOR MEDICAL COVERAGE (OR OTHER MINIMUM ESSENTIAL COVERAGE) MAY RESULT IN AN ADDITIONAL PAYMENT WITH YOUR TAXES. This product provides benefits in a stated amount regardless of the actual expenses incurred.","F39":"Source: American Heart Association, Heart disease and stroke statistics—2016 update: A report from the American Heart Association [published online ahead of print December 16, 2015]. Circulation. doi: 10.1161/CIR.0000000000000350. http://professional.heart.org/idc/groups/ahamah-public/@wcm/@sop/@smd/documents/downloadable/ucm_480086.pdf.","F40":"Consult your tax advisor; restrictions may apply.","F41":"Gen Re Research. U.S. Critical Illness Insurance Market Survey Summary, Highlights of 2018/2019 Results. Retrieved from https://www.genre.com/knowledge/publications/surveylhci19-en.html","F42":"Diagnosed more than 90 days after effective date to receive full benefit. Benefit is less if diagnosis occurs between 30-90 days.","F43":"Benefits available once every 12 months.","F44":"Product is medically underwritten.","F45":"Optional benefits require an additional premium cost. Products vary by state.","F46":"Waiting periods may apply.","F47":"American Heart Association. 2020 Heart Disease and Stroke Statistical Update Fact Sheet At-a-Glance. Retrieved from https://www.heart.org/-/media/files/about-us/statistics/2020-heart-disease-and-stroke-ucm_505473.pdf?la=en","F48":"Core Access series is underwritten by Independence American Insurance company and administered by The Loomis Company. Golden Rule Insurance Company and Independence American Insurance Company are separate entities and are not responsible for each other’s contractual or financial obligations.","F49":"Based on pharmacy’s usual and customary price. Actual savings may vary.","F50":"Short-term health insurance is medically underwritten and does not cover preexisting conditions. This coverage is not required to comply with certain federal market requirements for health insurance, principally those contained in the Affordable Care Act. Be sure to check your policy/certificate carefully to make sure you are aware of any exclusions or limitations regarding coverage of preexisting conditions or health benefits (such as hospitalization, emergency service, maternity care, preventive care, prescription drugs, and mental health and substance use disorder services). Your policy/certificate might also have lifetime and/or annual dollar limits on health benefits. If this coverage expires or you lose eligibility for this coverage, you might have to wait until open enrollment period to get other health insurance coverage. This is not Minimal Essential Coverage as defined in the Affordable Care Act and may not cover all Essential Health Benefits in your state. Some Short Term Plans available as association group insurance only to members of FACT, an independent association. Additional membership fees may apply.","F51":"Premium amount is expected to change for the second and third policy/certificate terms. Some TriTerm Medical Plans available as association group insurance only to members of FACT, an independent association. Additional membership fees may apply.","F52":"These plans are medically underwritten. Benefits are not paid for expenses resulting from preexisting conditions. See specific plans for details. THIS PLAN PROVIDES LIMITED BENEFITS. THIS IS A SUPPLEMENT TO HEALTH INSURANCE AND IS NOT A SUBSTITUTE FOR THE MINIMUM ESSENTIAL COVERAGE REQUIRED BY THE AFFORDABLE CARE ACT (ACA). Lack of major medical coverage (or other minimum essential coverage) may result in an additional payment with your taxes.","F53":"Coverage varies depending on the dental plan chosen. See brochure for details. If you use an out-of-network dentist, your benefit will either be determined by the reasonable and customary charge or by the network negotiated rate. An out-of-network dentist can bill a patient for any remaining amount up to the billed charge.","F54":"THIS PRODUCT PROVIDES LIMITED BENEFITS. THIS IS AN ACCIDENT POLICY THAT INCLUDES CRITICAL ILLNESS AND ACCIDENTAL DEATH & DISMEMBERMENT BENEFITS. THIS IS A SUPPLEMENT TO HEALTH INSURANCE AND IS NOT A SUBSTITUTE FOR MAJOR MEDICAL COVERAGE.","F55":"THIS IS A LIMITED BENEFITS POLICY. IT PAYS FOR BENEFITS FOR CRITICAL ILLNESSES ONLY AND DOES NOT PROVIDE COVERAGE FOR ANY OTHER MEDICAL CONDITIONS. YOU SHOULD MAINTAIN SEPARATE COMPREHENSIVE HEALTH COVERAGE.","F90":"This information is not a complete description of benefits. Contact the plan for more information. Limitations, copayments and restrictions may apply. Benefits, premiums and/or copayments/coinsurance may change on January 1 of each year.","F91":"Ingenix, now known as Optum Insight, Inc. (\"Optum Insight\"), is a wholly-owned subsidiary of UnitedHealth Group Incorporated. Under a January 2009 settlement agreement between UnitedHealth Group Incorporated and the New York Attorney General, Ingenix's Databases closed, and United no longer uses any Ingenix Database to pay out-of-network claims."}">

uholglprvcya2

Baidu